Welcome! Monday 10/23/2017     11:48 PM  
Roster - Name Only

Personel Roster

The following are the names of the men who served aboard the USS Kretchmer DE/DER 329 through the years. Please login if you are a member of the site for further information about each individual listed.

ABRAMS, Thomas C.
ACKERMAN, Richard F.
ADAMS, James S., Jr.
ADKINS, Ray S.
AGALUDUD, Arnold Q.
AGUIRRE, Eddie A.
AIKEN, ALLAN
AKINS, Henry H.
ALANSKY, Jim "Ski" & Georgia
ALBANESE, Nicholas
ALBERTE, Frank
ALCOCK, Timothy
ALDRIDGE, Nath R.
ALEXANDER, Jewel S., Jr.
ALEXANDER, Richard D.
ALEXANDER, Richard D.
ALFARO, Gualberto L.
ALLEN, Don
ALLEN, Donald R.
ALLEN, Joseph H.
ALLESI, Charles J. & Donna
ALLISON, Norman C.
ALME, Donald L.
ALMY, George E.
ALVAREZ, Gilberto
ALVORD, Joseph R.
ANDERSON, Benjamin C.
ANDERSON, Floyzell
ANDERSON, Fred
ANDERSON, Patrick L.
ANDERSON, Russell J. & Kay
ANELLO, Michael D.
ANGELES, N.M.
ANICIETE, Napoleon V.
ANTHONY, David R. & Deanna
ARCHIELD, Frederick
ARTUS, Walter
ARUNDEL, Robert
ASBILL, Lewie B.
ASHCROFT, James E.
ASHE, Stephen
ASHLEY, Henry B.
ASMAR, Henry
BABCOCK, William L.
BAGBY, Godfrey L.
BAGGETT, Edward G.
BAILEY, James P.
BAILEY, John L.
BAILEY, Warren G.
BAIN, Alan D.
BAKER, Ben (V.G. & M. Jane)
BAKER, Benjamin F.
BAKER, Cecil E.
BAKER, Robert L.
BALCARCEL, Joe & Chris
BALDWIN, Robert E.
BALES, Donald W.
BALLENTINE, Frank
BAMFIELD, Larry J.
BANKER, Charles
BANKY, Elmer
BARANKON, J.
BARGAR, Richard Allen "Dick" & Janet
BARKLEY, Jeffrey D.
BARNACLE, Thomas E.
BARNES, Gary L.
BARON, John
BARRARA, Yogi
BARRETT, James H.
BARSTOW, Gale D.
BARTH, Paul L.
BARTLETT, Larue A.
BASIL, Ron & Sharon
BASS, Jack E.
BASS, Rayford T.
BATTLE, Ben
BAUDWIN, R.E.
BAUTISTA, Ernesto G.
BAZZEL, Thomas E.
BEACH, Leslie H.
BEAL, Rod & Teresa
BEATTY, Paul F.
BEATTY, Walter & Judy
BECKER, Michael L.
BECKETT, James W.
BECKETT, Thomas A.
BEDDIGES, William R.
BEECH, Bernard W.
BEHRMAN, Richard A.
BELANGER, Joseph A.
BELIVEAU, Russell A.
BELL, Robert O.
BELT, John I.
BENNETT, Leroy F.
BENNETT, Lonnie H.
BENSON, Frederic L.
BENSON, James A.
BENSON, Sheldon G.
BENTZ, James D.
BENZ, Richard E.
BERLIN, Jeffrey
BERRY, George A. need new address  
BERRY, James R.
BERRY, William
BERT, Arthur D.
BERUBE, Donald
BETKEY, Jerry A.
BIGNER, Francis B.
BINNER, John
BINNER, Lawrence E.
BISCUP, Raymond L.
BLACKBURN, Clifford
BLACKSTONE, Earl W.
BLACKSTONE, Raymond A.
BLUHM, Collin D.
BLUNT, Harold G. & Carlis
BODEN, James L.
BOGARDUS, William A.
BOHANNON, Darnell & Emma
BOING, John W.
BOLAND, Roger
BOLDER, Paul &
BONE,  David M.
BONIN, Jim & Sandie
BORK, James A.
BORTH, Dwight G.
BOTELHO, George
BOUYER, Robert L.
BOWMAN, Jack B. Jr.
BOYCE, David P.
BOYD, T.C.
BOYER, Dennis
BRACKEN, Thomas C.
BRADFORD, Patrick G.
BRADLEY, Roger L.
BRAGGS, Billy R.
BRANDT, Jan
BRANFIELD, Randall
BRANSCUM, Kenneth
BRANSON, Jack R.
BRAUNS, Douglas
BRAUNSDORF, Douglas
BREAULT, Robert D.
BRENNAN, Michael (Mike)
BREWER, Michael
BRITAIN, Terry L.
BROOKS, Ernest
BROUSARD, M.
BROWN, Douglas A.
BROWN, George L.
BROWN, James F.
BROWN, L.A.
BROWN, Michael A. 9131 Bustleton
BROWN, Michael J.
BROWN, Nickolas A.
BROWN, Roger L.
BROWNE, Laurence
BROWNFIELD, Randall
BRUEGGEMAN, Robert D.
BRUNELLE, Richard C.
BRUNTON, Stephen C.
BRUSH, Frank H.
BRYSON, Jim
BUCHOLSKI, Edward J.
BUFFONE, Frank & Sharon
BULFINCH, Thomas "Tom"
BUMGARNER, William M. & Wila
BUNIN, James L.
BUREK, John C.
BURGOS, Jose A.
BURKE, Peter
BURKS, Henry
BURNES, James J.
BURNETTE, Robert D.
BURNS, Gerald
BURNS, Leo
BURNS, Noreen
BURTON, Johnny "Snake"
BUSH, Richard D.
BUSSERT, MIchael G.
BUTLER, Dave & Elaine (DER)
BYE, Norm
BZDULA, William & Jean
CABAEL, Alejandro J.
CADRETTE, Kermit & Carol
CAFFERTY, Joseph K.
CAFFREY, William H.
CAHILL, Patrick R.
CAIN, John R.
CALASTRINI, Ceasar A.
CALIMAG, Edilberto D.
CALLAWAY, Alvin W.
CAMPBELL, Billie C.
CAMPBELL, Enoch D.
CAMPBELL, Richard D.
CAMPBELL, Ronald W. 457 Hendricks RD. Rockmart, GA. 30153
CAMPELL, Bill L.
CAMPOMIZZI, Mike
CAPUA, Robert E.
CARADONNA, Nicholas R.
CARDONA, Juan R.
CARDWELL, Tornas
CAREY, Albert
CAREY, G. M.
CARLS, Tracy
CARPENTER, Richard
CARPENTER, Tom (Roger T.F.)
CARROLL, Donald L.
CARRON, James M.
CARTER, Frank
CARVER, James G. & Maggie
CATES, Don
CHALK, Joseph F.
CHAPMAN, Roger & Verna
CHATMAN, William M. & Rosemarie
CHINN, Earl
CHISSOE, Sammy E.
CIESLIK, Richard & Betty
CLARK, Michael
CLAY, Brian
CLAYTON, Walter & Trudy
CLOUSE, Charles P. & Sue
CLOUSE, Jack M.
CLOWE, Laura
COFFMAN, Robert
COLETTI, Gerald E. "Jerry"
COLLINS, Billy & Jackie
COLLINS, Neil
COLOMBO, Leonard V. & Patricia
COLSTON, Thomas
COMEAU, Russ
CONNELL, Harry O. & Patti
COOPER, Roger
COPELAND, Harold
COTTON, Robert
COUNTS, Orin
COX, Ken "Wally"
COYLE, William & Linda
COYNE, Bob
CRANMER, Rex
CRANNA, Alan
CREMEENS, Gary L. & Sandy
CREMEENS, Jerry R. & Shirley
CRIST, Joseph H. & Maggie
CRITES, Richard (Turk)
CROUCH, Jack K.
CROWN, J.A.
CSANDL, Robert
CULLMAN, Hugh & Nan
CURK, A. Michael
CUTTER, Ray & Dee
D'ANDREA, Michael S. & Betsy
DAHLE, John R. E.
DALE, Johnny
DALKE, Gregory Allen (Greg) & Julie
Darling, Owen John
DAVIDSON, Biffle C.
DAVIDSON, Nickolas
DAVILA, Jose G. & Alice
DAVINO, Lawrence A. & Cecile
DAVIS, Crawford
DAVIS, L.D.
DAVIS, Mike T.
DAVIS, Patrick A.
DAVIS, Ronald A.
DAWSON, Forrest
DAYRIES, Herman J.
DEAL, Charlie
DEAN, Ellsworth A. "Arnie"
DEAN, Michael P. & Linda
DEAN, Robert C.
DEARMITT, Raymond G.
DEATON, R.P.
DeCHICIO, Mike
DECK, Guy R.
DECKER, Janiel
DECKER, Royce
DECKER, Tyrone L.
DEFELICE, Anthony
DeGEORGIA, Ralph J.
DEICHSEL, John
DEILEY, Lawrence A.
DELASALAS, Honesto R.
DELATORRE, Nicholas
DELLY, David C.
DeLORNE, Donald
DELUDE, Wayne J.
DEMING, James F.
DEMPSEY, Daniel V.
DEMPSEY, O.V.
DeMURO, Leonard & Margaret
DERECTOR, David
DERRICK, Raymond
DeVORE, Roy
DEYLING, David W.
DEYOUNG, Frederick C.
DIAZ, Juan A.
DICKENS, Edward M.
DICKERSON, Louis A.
DICUS, Ken & Terri
DIETRICH, Peter J.
DiPASQUALE, Joe
DISMAYA, Pedrito J.
DISTABILE, Thomas
DIXON, Allen
DOBRY, Walter
DODD, Billie J.
DODSON, James M.
DORIA, Robert D. & Phyllis
DORMER, James J.
DORMINEY, Ronald J.
DOWDY, James M.
DOWNER, Joseph B. II
DOXEY, Ralph E. & Deborah
DOYLE, Robert E. "Bob" & Diane
DREWES, Gordon C.
DROPTINY, Andrew Jr.
DROUHARD, James 3636 N. Ridge RD.#132 Wichita, KS 67205
DUBEREK, James M.
DUFFIELD, Stanley
DUFFY,  Dave & Karen
DUMLAON, Ramon T.
DUNBAR, Thomas J.
DUNFORD, Patrick
DUPLAISIR, Robert J.
DURANT, Richard E.
DYKE, W.A.
EARLE, Richard A.
EASTON, John P.
EAVES, M.L.
ECKERT, Fred (Rick) & Sally
EDEL, Joseph "Joe" L.
EHRLICHMAN, James V.
ELDER, Thomas "Tommy" J.
ELDRED, Richard N.
ELIA, Sam
ELLIS, Frank
ELNAR, Pablo G.
ELY, John G.
EMPIE, Jack
ENKEMA, Wilbur(Peter)& Patsy
ENNIS, JOE
ENSTAM, Robert C.
ERBAUGH, Bruce L. & Sheri
ERLER, Louis R.
ERMSCHER, Ronald A.
ESENWEIN, C.A., Jr.
ESPELAND, Darryl
ESSICK, Mack & Margaret
EVANS, Robert D. "Bob" & Sara
EVERY, Donald W.
EXFERD,Michael W.
FAIRBANK, William R.
FAIRCLOTH, Maxten E.
FAIRRIS, Milton M., Jr.
FARKAS, Stephen
FAUGHNAN, Barry M. & Eleanor
FAULKNER, Robert W.
FEAR, Dennis
FEDUCCIA, Michael J.
FELDBAUER, John E.
FENDER, Robert J., Jr.
FERGUSON, Billy
FERGUSON, John D.
FERRARA, Robert R.
FEVOLD,James 26993 Harrier Lane
FIELDS, Percival T.
FIETSCH, John T.
FIFE, Gerald D.
FINK, Theodore G.
FINLEY, John M.
FISHEL, James
FITTING, Robert E.
FITZGERALD, Howard
FITZGERALD, Robert C.
FIX, Michael T. (Mike)
FLAHERTY, John J.
FLANAGAN, William
FLASTER, Mark
FLETCHER, Harry V., Jr.
FLORES, William T.
FLOURNOY,Robert & Marian 4004th Ave S #605 St.Petersburg, FL 33701
FLYNN, Leo N.
FORREST, George E.
FOX, Lloyd A.
FRANCIS, Melvin J.
FRANCISCO, Billy D.
FRANCISCO, Ed, Jr.
FRANCISCO, Victor J.
FRANKLIN, Bascom PO Box 2281 Greenville, TN 37744
FRANKLIN, Douglas M.
FRANKLIN, Prentiss
FRAZIER, William (Fraz)
FRECHETTE, Dennis W.
FREEMAN, Charles A.
FREEMAN, Jeff
FREEMAN, Jerry L.
FRIEND, Steven P.
FRIGO, Bruno W.
FRITZ, Edward J.
FUGATE, Homer
FULLER, Donald N.
FULLER, James R.
FULWILER, Steven W.
FUNO, Alan M.
GABRIEL, Robert
GAINES, George 12470 Gratiot RD Saginaw, MI 48609 Tel: 989 249 5807
GALBRAITH, Whitney Colorado Springs,Co. 80906
GALVAN, Julius, Jr.
GAMBLE, Michael B.
GAMBRELL, Archie
GAMWELL, Peter M. & Peggy
GARCIA, Edward M.
GARCIA, Eloy Pres
GARDNER, Ralph & Patricia
GARLAND, Howard G.
GARNER, Aubrey W.
GARRETT, Betty
GARRETT, Ronald J.
GARRIGUS, Greg "Gus"
GARSHELIS, Gerald & Judith
GATES, Freddie W.
GAY, Peter W.
GAYDOS, Kenneth J.
GAYTON, James
GEARHART, Bill 120 Bottlebrush Irvine, CA 92603
GEBUHR, John M.
GEEN, Michael
GENTILE, Frank
GENTRY, Kenneth H.
GERLITS, Lawrence E., Jr.
GERSTEL, Bob & Suan
GIBONEY, David F.
GIBSON, Charlie T.
GIDEON, Robert A., Jr.
GILBERT, Marshall & Gayle 100 McKeon Dr. North Attleboro, MA 02760
GILDEA, Thomas (Tom) J. & Jeanie
GILES, John H.
GILLESPIE, William
GILLON, Thomas R.
GILMAN, Robert G.
GILSON, Shirley F.
GIORDANO, Michael A.
GIORNO, Alfred
GLAVIS, George
GLOSE, Thomas R.
GOEKS, Reinold
GOETZ, David C.
GOGGINS, Edward J.
GOLDBERG, Jerome
GOLISZ, Edward J., Jr.
GOMEZ, Caesar G.
GOODHEART, James A.
GOODIN, Bernard
GOODMAN, Charles W.
GOODMAN, Lawrence & Doris
GOODWIN, Donald W.
GOOSTREE, John C. & Jan
GOTWALT, Gary H.
GRAHAM, George D.
GRANT, Robert A.
GRANVILLE, Charles & Elizabeth
GRAVES, Douglas U.
GRAY, James S.
GREEN, Charles R.
GREEN, Edward N. "Eddie" & Gerri
GREEN, George W.
GREEN, Oscar D.
GREEN, Thomas H.
GREENAWALT, Cyrus
GREER, Carl R.
GREINER, Ronald "Ron"
GREULACH, Gary
GREY, Carl E., Jr.
GRIMES, Melvin C.
GUAY, Leon R.
GUNNING, James A.
GURBACH, John P.
HADDOX, Robert A. & Doris
HADORN, Allen
HAFEY, Luther E. & Sally
HAGERTY, Carrol W.
HAINES, David
HAINES, Ronald A.
HAISLIP, Simon D.
HALEMAN, Raymond J. & Margieann
HALL, Charles H.
HALL, Larry
HAMBURG, George E. & Evelyn
HAMILTON, Kirk M.
HAMILTON, Richard E.
HAMLETTE, Gilbert S.
HAMLIN, Randall P.
HANAUER, Burton "Bert" C.
HANDY, Patrick
HANES, P.E.
HANLETTE, Gilbert S.
HANLON, James
HANSEN, Thomas P.
HARBUCK, Wiley C. "Carey" & Mary
HARKLESS, Robert F.
HARNESS, Earl L. Jr. & JoAnn
HARPER, Bob
HARPER, Charles D.
HARRINGTON, Steven J.
HARRIS, Arthur L.
HARRIS, Gregory B.
HARRIS, James R.
HARRIS, John "Jack" T.
HARROLD, Thomas
HART, Terry L.
HARTMAN, William F.
HARTSOCK, John E.
HARTY, John F.
HARVEY, James "Jim" E. & Marilyn
HARVEY, Lawrence
HARVEY, Leslie
HATES, Phillip A.
HAUBRICH, Henry J.
HAUSER, Kenneth & Eleanor
HAWKS, Terry D.
HAWTHORNE, Ronnie R. & Nancy
HAYES, George L.
HAYES, Paul W.
HAYES, Phillip A.
HAYSOM, Richard A.
HAYTHORN, Ronald F.
HEADRICK, Andy
HEARN, Joseph "Joe" D.
HECKMAN, James G. "Jim"
HEDGE, Gerald & Ruth
HEFLEY, Eric C.
HELIN, William C.
HEMPHILL, Michael
HEMSTOCK, Robert J.
HENDERSON, Lindsey P.
HENDRICKS, Charles A.
HENNINGER, Barry L.
HENRY, Bernard W.
HENRY, Edward "Ed" L.
HENRY,Richard & Anna 12010 Angell Rd. Silvercreek, NY 14136
HENSE, Harold E.
HERMAN, Al
HERREN, Ralph E.
HERRMANN, Alfred J.
HERRON, Harold D. & Sandra
HESELTINE, Robert
HESS, Dick
HETU, Lionel
HICKE, Donald D.
HICKS, John
HIGGS, Paul R.
HILE, Darryl R.
HILL, Bob & Linda
HINCH, Michael E.
HINTON, Fredrick
HINZ, M.
HIRN, Charles F.
HLATKE, Michael J. III
HODGE, Richard W.
HOERT, Walter F.
HOFF, Frederick J., Jr. & Sharon
HOGREFE, Peter W.
HOINSKY, Ronald C.
HOLBERT, Terry L.
HOLBROOK, Walter L.
HOLCOMB, Charles N.
HOLDER, David
HOLLAND, John O.
HOLLEN, Russell T.
HOLLINGSWORTH, George & Ruth
HOLLOWAY, Don
HOLLOWAY, Robert N.
HOLMES, Ray
HOOPER, Hugh
HOOPER, Wayne S.
HOPKINS, George
HOPKINS, Larry A.
HOPSON, Walter
HORN, Alton L. & Elaine
HORN, Robert J.
HORTON, Dennis V.
HOSSACK, Peter
HOUDE, Amie P.
HOUSE, Michael E. "Mike" & Susan
HOUSEAL, James E. & Mary
HOVER, Gregg A.
HOWARD, Albion F.
HUFF, William H.
HUGHES, Carlos H.
HUGHES, James M.
HULL, Walter K.
HUNTLEY, Donald
HURLBURT, Joseph S.
HURST, Alfred
HUSSEY, Anthony J. "Jack" & Maria
HUSTON, Frederick
HYDE, Henry "Hank"
HYDER, James M.
HYSON, Ronald C.
IDEKER, James H.
IGNAO, Manuael B.
IGNAT, Joseph N. "Joe"
INGRAM, Orville
IRELAND, Robert
ISABELL, Harvey E.
ITZOE, Francis
JACKSON, Tyrone K.
JACKSON, William G.
JAGGERS, Nathaniel M.
JARRINS, Larry
JAYNE, David E.
JENKINS, Gerald D.
JENNINGS, Robert B.
JETT, Ernest A.
JOHLER, Edward
JOHNS, Richard W & Kathy
JOHNSON, Craig T.
JOHNSON, David A.
JOHNSON, Jessy W.
JOHNSON, Keith M.
JOHNSON, Lee
JOHNSON, Randy L
JOHNSON, Val Gene
JOHNSTONE, Robert G.
JOLICOEUS, Neil J.
JONES, Aidan D.
JONES, Bruce
JONES, James E. "Jim" & Janice
JONES, Kenneth B.
JONES, Michael A.
JOYCE, Ken
JOYE, David B
JUDD, Michael A.
JUSTO, Joseph J.
KACZMARCZYK, Paul E.
KAIL, Daniel R.
KALEN, Wayne L.
KALMAN, Philip
KAMMLER, Edward A. & Lucy
KANE, J.T.
KAROSICH, James C. & Roberta
KASTRUP, Kent W.
KASUNICK, Gene
KAUTZ, Charles W.
KAWINSKI, Ronald A.
KEARNEY, Bob
KEARNEY, Thomas M.
KEARNS, Marvin E.
KECK, Tracy G.
KELLY, David C.
KELLY, Harry J.
KESSLER, Laurls R. "Larry" & Linda
KEY, Ralph
KIES, Leonard & Viola
KILPATRICK, William M.
KIMENTO, Joseph S.
KING, Clarence E.
KING, Clyde
KING, Garry G.
KING, Gary C.
KING, Jack N.
KINKADE, Murrell & Bonnie
KIRBY, Brian S.
KIRKPATRICK, Lawrence J.
Kirsch, Arthur
KLAILA, William J. "Bill"
KLEBARK, James F.
KLEDZIN, James F.
KLEIN, Daniel H.
KLEMENT, Ernest R.
KLINK, William A.
KLOSTERMAN,
KLUEMPER, Edwin H.
KNEPPLE, Thomas K.
KNIGHT, Rodger M.
Knott, Jimmy K. 1328 Mudham Rd. Wendell, NC. 27591
KOCHIS, John
KOHLMAN, Don
KOLARAS, Thomas G. & Beverly
KOLB, Robert F.
KONEVAL, Carl
KONOPA, Edward J.
KRAMER, Loras J.
KREMIN, Richard
KROLL, David & Helen
KROPF, Edwin A.
KROPP, Guy E.
KRUEGER, Gary L.
KRYWAK, Robert J.
KUDRICK, Al
LABUDA, Raymond J.
LADUE, Ernest F.
LAFFERTY, Jim & Marie
LALIBERTE, Mark
LALONDE, John J.
LAMB, John
LANESE, John
LANFEAR, Raymond C.
LANG, Earl M.
LANGLOIS, Leroy K.
LANTIER, Brian F.
LaPERCHE, Jacques B.
LARACY, John E.
LARMAY, Bernard P.
LASSEN, Theodore P.
LATTERY, Geeald
LATTNER, Richard J.
LAUNGAYAN, Manuel A. (Noel)
LAURENCE, Richard P.
LAWRENCE, Raymond D.
LAWSON, Roland
LEARN, David E. & Eunice
LEATHERWOOD, James S.
LeBLANC, Camille
LEE, John J. Jr. , "Jack"
LEESBURG, Gary A.
LEFEBVRE, Joseph R.
LEFKOWITZ, Paul "Lefty"& Janice
LEON-QUINONES, David
LEONARD, Donald G.
LEONARD, Peter A.
LeRoy, Dennis & Barbara
LEVASSEUR, Robert P.
LEVESQUE, Roland J.
LEVIN, Harold P.
LEWIS, Frank N.
LEWIS, Mark
LIBB, Edward
LIEDER, Frederick F., Jr.
LILLIE, Elmer J.
LILLIE, James
LIMON, Severino M.
LINNEY, Ernest O.
LIST, Bruce (Clinton)
LIVERMORE, William O. II
LOF, Laurence E.
LOFTUS, Jim
LONG, Dennis H.
LONG, Glenn U.
LONGO, Frederick
LOPEZ, John D.
LORD, Thomas A.
LOVELACE, Larry D. & Nancy
LOVEWELL, Tim
LOZIER, Clarence E. "Gene"
LUCAS, Francis
LUDLOW, Jim
LUDLOW, Jim
LUIZ, Leonard C.
LUKAS, Joe
LUNSFORD, Daniel
LUZ, Maximo K.
LYNCH, John P.
LYNES, Gerald D.
LYNN, William J.
MACALINTAL, Antoniko M.
MACKEY, Terry H.
MACKLIN, Louis
MACLINTAL, Celistino M.
MADISON, Richard "Dick" J. & Kathy
MAGNER, Michael R. (Mags)
MAGNESS, Bill
MAHER, Thomas G. & Mary
MAHONEY, Merton E.
MAHOOD, George F., Jr.
MAJOR, Charles
MAJORS, Linwood
MAKUAKANE, Robert H.
MALINA, Donald W. & Dorothy
MAMMEN, Darriel A.
MAMMEN, Raymond C.
MANASCO, William "Bill" B.
MANES, William C.
MANN, Harry P.
MANNING, Charles
MARCHAND, Reginald J.
MARIS, Franklin H.
MARKGRAF, Robert C.
MARKHAM, Charles H.
MARKS, Harry E.
MARKS, R.E.
MARKS, William J.
MARKS, William L.
MARSH, Richard L.
MARSHALL, Noel D.
MARSHALL, Tom
MARSHALL, William
MARTIN, Anthony
MARTIN, Harry A.
MARTIN, Mat
MARTIN, Thomas G.
MARVEL, T.T.
MASCITIS, John S.
MASKE, Edward F.
MASKIL, Frank A.
MASON, Donald
MASSIE, Jack
MATERO, Paul R.
MATSON, Harold C.
MATTHEWS, John A.
MATTINGLY, Harold D.
MAXWELL, Dale
MAY, David F.
MAYERHOFER, George E.
MAYFIELD, James
MAYSHARK, Billy G. 2425 Atlantic Springfield, MO. 65803
McADAMS, Charles D.
McBRYDE, Carol
McCABE, Joseph R.
McCAMISH, Mickey L.
McCANDLESS, Michael T.
McCARTNEY, Clair
McCLAIN, Gary L.
McCLYMONDS, Bob
McCONNELL, Joseph E.
McCOY, Charles B.
McCOY, Meril O., Jr.
McCREEDY, Brian K.
McCUE, Mike
McCULLERS, Lawrence
McDADE, Daniel A.
McDERMOTT, John A.
McDONALD, David
McDONALD, James P.
McDOUGAL, Robert
McELRATH, Carrol R. & Ethel
McFARLAND, Howard G.
McGARY, Clayton J.
McILHENNY, William T.
McIVOR, Harvey R.
McKEE, Raymond J.
McKENNA, Ken & Marge
McKENZIE, Odell
McKINNEY, William E.
McLANEY, Harry "Bud" W., Jr.
McNealy, Larry
McNEELY, Richard D.
McQUILLAN, James P.
McWRIGHT, Michael 715 Alabama St. Deer Lodge, MT 59722
MEAD, Gordon E.
MEEGAN, Owen L.
MEEHAN, Thomas H.
MEGALIZZI, James
MEHLENBACHER, Rowland A.
MEIER, Bob
MELLS, Thomas
MELTON, John D.
MELVIN, Joseph F.
MENDOZA, Reynaldo A.
MERRILL, Ralph
MEYER, Charles
MICHAEL, John & Rosemarie
MICKLOW, Bill & Joanne
MIDDLETON, Howard
MIKKELSON, Bill "Red-Dog"
MILLER, James P. "Jim"
MILLER, Joseph
MILLER, Lavon & Patricia
MILLER, Leon
MILLET, Darrell J.
MINER, James S.
MITCHELL, David
MITCHELL, Hubert Troy & Ara
MITCHELL, Martin R.
MOGER, Joseph M. III
MOISE, Reinald L.
MOLL, Henry L.
MONAHAN, John J. & Catherine
MONASTERO, Joseph "Joe" S.
MONEAUX, Chester P.
MONTGOMERY, Graden L.
MONTREAL, Anthony M.
MOODY, David E.
MOODY, James & Dede 18140 Woodside Trail Jupiter, FL. 33458
MOODY, Jim
MOORE, Joseph W.
MORALES, Pedro "Pete"
MORGAN, David Francis
MORGAN, Douglas
MORGAN, Jack W.
MORGAN, Paul D.
MORLAND, Willie F.
MORRIS, Charles
MORRIS, James H.
MORRIS, Lawrence B. & Pat
MORRISSEY, Mike
MORTON, John G.
MORTON, Roney Jr.
MOSS, Danny A.
MOTEN, Oscar H.
MOTER, Clifford L.
MULHERN, Paul & Cathy
MULLEN, Jim
MUNCIE, Henry H.
MUNDANIOHL, Tom
MUNDY, Martin E.
MURPHY, Gene & Fran
MURPHY, Patrick J.
MUSGRAVE, R.F.
MYERS, Michael B.
NAHODYL, John S. & Darlene
NARWID, Henry J. & Chris
NATALE, Onfrio  ( Ed)  & Carmella
NAYLOR, Dewey R.
NEEDLES, Lenny
NEHRT, Robert G.
NEIDERT, Lloyd E.
NELLES, John D.
NELSON, Daryl
NELSON, Jim
NELSON, Raymond "Ray" L.
NEWMAN, Alan T.
NEWMAN, Albert W.
NEWMAN, Thomas
NEWTON, Boyd
NIELSEN, Thomas D.
NIMAN, Carmen M.
NOBLES, Chilton D. & Ginny
NOEL, Ronald A.
NOLAN, Thomas E.
NORDBERG, John M.
NOREEN, Larry J.
NORRIS, L.H.
NORTON, Dennis V.
NOSA, Eusebio B.
NOUSEN, Jon
NOVAK, John M.
NOVIO, Rodrigo S.
NOWACOSKI, Robert
NOYES, Alfred D. (Bud) Jr. & Caroll
NUGENT, Alfred E. & Bette
O'CONNOR, Ray
O'HANLON, David
O'BRIEN, Richard
O'BRIEN, Robert J.
O'CONNELL, David C.
O'HARA, Daniel M.
OAKLEY, David
OEFFNER, Roger and Deanna
OGDEN, James & Nancy
OLAES, Romeo L.
OLENSAK, Joseph M.
OLSON, C.W.
OLSON, Dean & Sandi
OPPERMAN, Rudolf F.
ORENT, Kenneth R.
ORULLIAN, Joseph J.
OSBORNE, Phil & Mary
OSBORNE, Tommy R.
OSTROFF, Leonard
OTKA, Robert P. & Pat
OVISINAK, Barney V.
PACE, Don
PACE, J.A.
PADUA, Maximino B.
PALIMA, Alfredo
PALMER, Arthur M. "Art"
PALMER, Bob
PALMER, Robert C.
PANFIL, Edmund J.
PAONESSA, Ken
PARADIS, Clement
PARGIN, James F.
PARKER, Howard
PARKER, Robert "Bob"
PARKER, Ted & Connie
PARNELL, Gilbert C.
PARSONS, Don F.
PARSONS, John P.
PARTAIN, Ronald D.
PATENAUDE, James V.
PATRIARCA, William P.
PATRICK, James R.
PATTERSON, Michael H.
PAULEY, James "Jim" L.
PAXTON, Roger E.
PECK, Donald T.
PECK, Richard T.
PEELER, Robert "Bobby" W.
PEIRCE, Joe & Carolyn
PELLERIN, Laurent A.
PELLETIER, Roland A.
PENA,Charles
PERALTA, William "Bill" A.
PERERS, Milton J.
PERKINS, William E.F.
PERRY, Frank R.
PETERS, Milt "Pete"
PETROUSKI, John
PETTY, Grady
PETTY, Joseph R.
PHELPS, Richard C.
PIERANTOZZI, Richard
PIERCE, Charles E.
PIERCE, David R.
PIERGROSS, Louis
PIETRON, Gary L.
PIETROUSKI, Walter S.
PILLOW, George E. Jr. & Suzette
PIPPIN, Frank M.
PIRRERA, Carroll A. & Myrna
PISTILLI, Vincent "Vince" J. & Virginia
PLUTA, Robert L.
POBLETE, Francis R.
PODESVA, Jerome
POLASIK, John & Sharon
POLI, Brian H.
POLLACK, Alan A.
POLLACK, Bruce J.
POLLET, Oscar B.
POND, Harvey
POOLE, James C.
POPE, James M.
POPE, Rupert B.
POTTER, Russell W.
POTTER, Willard
POTTER, William R., Jr.
POWELL, Roger L.
POWELL, Tim
POWELL, Walter
POWERS, Richard D.
POYNTER, Maynard H.
PRATT, James C.
PRIEBE, Lloyd
PRITTS, Charles
PRONTAUT, Lloyd C.
PRUNTY, P.E.
PRYOR, Thomas
PUCCI, Sergio
PULETU, Ioane T.
PYROCK, Robert J.
QUERTERMOUS, Ronald & Lauraine
QUIGLEY, Joseph "Joe" R.
QUIHUIZ, Salvadore
RAGNO, George F.
RAMBO, Charles R.
RAMGO, G.P.
RAMIREZ, Jose F.
RAMOS, Tony R.
RANSOM, William
RAY, David G. & Norma Ray 3259 Angela DR. Grove City, Ohio 43123
READINGER, Samuel "B"
RECTOR Wendell T.
REED, William E. III
REEDY, Richard L.
REESE, David E.
REESE, Jimmie H.
REGAN, John J.
REGAN, Patrick
REICH, Morton M.
REINHARDT, James M.
REYNOLDS, Vinal C.
RICARD, Charles
RICE, Dale W.
RICE, Dan & Helen
RICHARD, A. Michael "Mike"
RICHARDS, Charles
RICHARDSON, Gary R.
RICHTER, George C.
RIDDER, Eric Jr.
RIGBY, Ervin C.
RIGGS, Cooper E. Jr. & Mildred
RITTENHOUSE, Richard W.
ROBBINS, Paul E.
ROBERTS, William
ROBINS, James E.
ROBINSON, Ambrose, Jr.
ROBINSON, Dwane E.
ROBINSON, Steven D.
RODARMEL, Leroy
RODDEN, John M. & Dorothy
ROEBER, Dennis K.
ROGERS, James D.
ROGERS, James R., Jr.
ROGERS, Lenwood E.
ROMAN, George P.
ROMERO, Ernest
ROSE, Benito
ROSETTSKY, John
ROSS, Terry
ROTH, Joe B.
ROTH, Miles G.
ROWE, Bruce E.
RUARK, William
RUNYON, John & Joyce
RUOTOLO, John
RUPERT, Oscar H.
RUSHING, Elmore R.
RUSS, Charles H.
RUSSELL, Richard N., Jr.
RUSSELL, Ronald M.
RUTHERFORD, James H.
RZEPKO, William B.
SABADO, Roger P.
SACCA, Richard A.
SAFFORD, George
SAIN, Daniel J. (Jack)
SAJEWSKI, Bruno A.
SANDVIK, Bob
SARAFOLEAN, Steven "Dick" R.
SARDONE, Joseph P.
SARGENT, Grant L. & Jane
SAUER, Robert M.
SAUNDERS, John
SAUTTE, David
SAVAGE, John W.
SAWAL, Julio P., Jr.
SCARBERRY, Donald L.
SCHEPERLE, John
SCHRECK, Lyle
SCHREINER, S.W.
SCHRINER, Donald L.
SCHWARTZ, Charles E.
SCOLES, Peter
SCOTT, Eric W.
SCOTT, John
SCOTT, Larry D.
SCULLY, John
SEARS, John E.
SEES, Edward E.
SEGAL, Harold W.
SEGESKE, Robert
SELLS, Jimmy Ray
SENECAL, Donald E.
SERRIAN, Frederick J.
SHACKLEFORD, Charles L.
SHAFER, Courtney C. & Jean
SHAFFER, Teddy A.
SHAHINIAN, Ara
SHARP, Charles W.
SHAW, Eugene H.
SHELTON, Russel A.
SHERIDAN, Dick
SHERIDAN, Richard L.
SHERLS, Raybon
SHORTER, Charles W.
SHOTO, Arthur J.
SHUDY, Gerald & Judy
SHULTS, Porter
SIGSBEY, Walter E.
SIGSBEY, William H.
SIMARD, Ronald L.
SIMON, Robert
SIMPKINS, E.
SINGLETON, Michael B.
SIRONEN, Ronald R. & Elizabeth
SLATON, Wendell
SMEDBERG, Leif
SMIETANSKI, Michel J.
SMITH, Billie Don
SMITH, Darrold
SMITH, Frederi H., III
SMITH, John L.
SMITH, Paul Thomas
SMITH, Ralph T.
SMITH, Ray Eugene "Gene"
SMITH, Raymond "Ray"
SMITH, Wayburn A.
SMOTHERS, J.B.
SMOTHERS, William D. (Grit)
SNEEGAS, James D.
SOBEK, George
SOLLARS, William M.
SOMERS, Frank
SOMERVILLE, James E. "Jim
SORVIK, John
SPACE, Ronald B.
SPELL, Anthony & Claudia
SPELLMAN, Jim
SPENCER, Kenneth A.
SPENDLOVE, Clifford
SPILLANE, Ernest "Ernie" and Jan
ST. GERMAINE, Robert M.
STAATS, Wayne
STAFFORD, Bill
STANFORD, William "Bill"
STANLEY, Lawrence J.
STANLEY, Robert A.
STANTON, Arthur E.
STATEMA, Gene
STAVELY, Curtis W.
STEC, John E.
STEFFORA, Ted
STEINDORF, R. W.
STEPHENS, Joe R.
STERNDORF, R.W.
STIEFVATER, James J.
STILES, Richard D.
STILES, William Jr.
STOCKMASTER, Benny D. & Kay
STOCKTON, Paul H.
STOIS, James R. & Mae
STOMBERG, Joseph L.
STONE, Dave
STONE, Dennis A.
STONG, Russell
STORRINGS, Vern
STORY, Alfred D.
STORY, Richard
STOUGH, Michael P.
STRAIGHT, Michael W.
STRANAHAN, Charles M.
STREETER, Samuel L., Jr.
STRONG, "Jim" & Carolyn
STRUBLE, Terry L.
STRUCK, William(Bill) & Nancy
STUBBS, J.T.
STUMBAUGH, Rick
SUANI, James
SULEK, Kenneth J.
SULEK, Ralph & Lucy
SULLIVAN, John C.
SUNDAY, James R.
SUPPIGER, Gerhart "Gary" S., Jr.
SUTTON, John H.
SUYDAM, Robert J. "Bob"
SWALLOW, Chandler E.
SWALLOW, Thomas W.
SWANSON, Charles A.
SWEENEY, Allen
TADDA, Richard T.
TAISE, Lloyd H.
TAITAGUE, Alfred M.
TATTON, Richard G.
TAULBEE, Samuel R.
TAULMAN, Mike & Cheryl
TAYLOR, Robert P.
TAYLOR, Walter
TELEIS, David
TERRILL, Allen
TERRY, Bobby
TERRY, James E.
TEWKSBURY, Glenn N.
THARP, Michael R.
THEBERGE, Emile A.
THIEL, Thomas C., JR.
THIRIOT, Jon M.
THOMAS, Kenneth E.
THOMPSON, Calvin L.
THOMPSON, John E.
THONE, Alton L.
THORGERSEN, Gary J.
THORNE, Carl H.
THURMAN, Richard D.
TIERNAN, Harold "Woody" & Joyce
TIPTON, Earl
TODD, Joseph
TOOMEY, Jack
TOPICZ, Butch
TOUCHSTONE, Frederick F.
TRACY, David L.
TRAHAN, Kerry G.
TRAPNELL, James H., Jr.
TRAYLOR, Luther S., Jr. "Pete"
TREEM, Richard & Lois
TRIGGER, Gary W.
TUCKER, Charles W.
TULP, Dennis L. & Bonnie
TURJA, Ken
TURNER, David W.
TYQUIENGCO, Jesus T.
ULERY, James
UNANGST, William C.
UPTON, Louis W.
URBIK, Paul D.
URLEY, James A.
UZIEL, Ralph & Shirley
VAMVAS, Spyhros J.
VAN GIESON, William E.
VAN OLINDA,Robert 26 Watson RD Sopchoppy,FL 32358
VANDENBERGHE, Richard J.
VANDERHOOF, Donald
VANGIESON, William E.
VANHUSS, Walter L.
VARACCO, Sam
VARGAS, Xavier M.
VENTURA, Robert J.
VERACCO, James J.
VERRIER, Victor
VERSTRATE, Donald J.
VICKERS, Vic L.
VIENNA, Dominic, Jr.
VOLLMER, Charles M.
VORCE, Jerome R.
VOZELLA, Michael A.
WAGNER, John W.
WALDORF, Robert 136 S. Main St Windsor, NY 13865
WALKER, Ernest
WALKER, Thomas W., Jr.
WALLACE, Ernest L.
WALLACE, Ken
WALSH, Bernard L.
WALSH, Thomas C.
WALTERS, Alan E.
WALTON, James A.
WARD, Ronald P. "Dinky"
WARDEN, Robert K.
WARE, Lee V.
WARREN, George
WARREN, William H.
WARREN, William H.
WASHBURN, L.A.
WASHINGTON, John E.
WATKINS, Hubert F.
WATSON, David L.
WATSON, William E., Jr.
WEATHERWOOD, James
WEAVER, Kenneth H.
WEAVER, Roy
WEBB, Theodore "Ted" Jr. & Aleane
WEBER, Carl
WEBER, Jack N.
WEBSTER, Dennis
WEEKS, Roger D.
WEIKEL, Richard
WEIS, Larry
WEISINGER, Francis P.
WELLS, Beaufford J.
WELLS, Ralph H.
WELLS, Thomas
WESEMAN, Walter C.
WEST, Brooks E.
WEST, Terry L.
WESTERBURG, Ronald "Ron" O.
WESTERMAN, Eugene & Jacqui
WESTON, Nickolos J., Jr.
WHALEN, Thomas "Tom" L.
WHARFF, Doyle R.
WHEELER, (Dale)Hubert
WHEELER, Harold V.
WHIPPEE, Paul E.
WHITE, David
WHITE, David W.
WHITE, Henry S.
WHITE, James O.
WHITEHILL, Virgil
WHITESIDE, Howard W.
WHITLOCK, Friend J.
WHITT, Thomas E.
WHITTON, Frederick C.
WIDICK, Richard A.
WIERCIOCH, James J.
WILCOX, Roland V.
WILDE, Earl
WILDONER, Albert T.
WILHITE, Doyle & Margie
WILLARD, Glen R.
WILLIAMS, Charles
WILLIAMSON, Douglas R.
WILLIAMSON, William R.
WILLIS, J. A.
WILSON, Allan MacArthur
WILSON, Carl, Jr.
WILSON, Clarence W., Jr.
WILSON, David C.
WILSON, John M.
WILSON, Steve E.
WILSON, Thomas C.
WIMBERLEY, Ed
WING, R.C.
WING, Robert E.
WINN, William
WISE, Steve A.
WITHALL, James J. & Lin
WOGATZKE, Thomas E.
WOLD, Robert M. & Marge
WOLSKI, John
WOODLEY, Charles R. "Chuck"
WOODS, Cliff
WOOTEN, Calvin
WORRALL, Philip F.
WRAY, James
WRIGHT, Ralph G. Jr.
WRIGHT, Roger A.
WROBEL, Steven A.
WROTNOWSKI, Cort
WYATT, Benjamin
YAMADA, Allan M.
YARBOROUGH, Bruce N.
YEARLING, Loren A.
YOST, Tom
YOUNG, Jerry A. & Sally
YOUNG, Leonard G.
YOUNG, Michael H.
YUSKO, Jim
ZABARTE, Jamie E.
ZAVADIL, George A.
ZWANCH, Patrick S.

© Copyright 2017 usskretchmer.org powered by digitalfrontporch v5.1, a service of houstonpcpro.com